30.07.2022 NRWCUP – Ergebnisse

Richter: Erica Bakker (NL)
Rüden
Veteranenklasse
1Ottenstroer’s Odin vom RotbachseeV1, BV
2Hay Jay Prince vom Niehuser SeeV2
3Boreas vom Heiligen GralV3
Welpenvorstellung
4Dash of Clan of Evedarvv1
5Archimedes of the lowlands whitevv2
Jüngstenklasse
6Drachenkind Smaug vom Berger Buschvv2
7Argo Shiro of Gracy’s White Guardiansvv1
Jugendklasse
8Elliot ‘Tommen’ of White Monlight WolvesV
9Hunter Gaius von Isegrim’s Weissen ErbenV1, BJ
10Heimdall Flóki von Isegrim’s Weissen ErbenSG
11Ice Angel of Dreams Fantastic Moment (Legolas)V2
12Niilo vom weißen BirkenstolzSG
13Eyk Earl of White Moonlight WolvesSG
14Ice Angel of Dreams Flash Light/Rufname AikoV3
15Henry ‘Sam’ von Isegrim’s Weisse ErbenV4
16Boskie Spacery SWISS BARONn.a.
Zwischenklasse
17Ice Angel of Dreams Evolution of FightV1
18Faery King von der weissen HexeV2
19Findus Chico von der weissen HexeSG3
Championklasse
20Freaky Feodor von der weißen HexeV2
21Graf Gabor von King’s SilbertalV1
offene Klasse
22Ashkii vom Berger BuschV1, BR, BOS
23JETI vom weißen BirkenstolzSG
24Samuel Diego Des Chemins Du PoitouSG
25Bommel-Mando vom FrühlingsuferV3
26Ice Angel of Dreams Diamond in the SkyV4
27Amigo von der weissen HexeSG
28Candor vom Berger BuschSG
29Ironclad Ivander von King’s SilbertalV2
Hündinnen
Veteranenklasse
30Caesey Heidi of Edelweiss BlossemsV2
31Honeymoon Dia vom Durbuscher ForstV1
Welpenvorstellung
32ARIEL OF THE LOWLANDS WHITESvv1
33Dina of Clan of Evedarvv2
34Gravity Grace von der weissen Hexevv3
35Karma’s White Kiss von King’s Silbertalvv4
Jüngstenklasse
36Amazing Luna of Gracy’s White Guardiansvv1
Jugendklasse
37Heartbreaker ‘Haley’SG4
38Bibi Butterfly Effect Valentine DiamondV2
39Holly von Isegrim’s weißen Erbeno.B.
40EMOTIONAL TOUCH of White Moonlight Wolvesn.a.
41Ice Angel of Dreams Give up you LoseV1
42Aika von meinen Weissen Wilden GefährtenV3
Zwischenklasse
43Fire and Ice von der weissen HexeV2
44Geza vom Holzener LandV1
45Ice Angel of Dreams Eternity LoveV4
46Jarla Jarleen von King’s SilbertalV3
Championklasse
47Missy Mara White RevelationV3
48Endless Love vom Sutumer GrundV1
49Jinni in a Jewel von King’s SilbertalV2
offene Klasse
50Belina von der TurmescheSG
51AKOYA WHITE PEARLS of LIGHTSG
52Emma von Isegrims weißen ErbenV
53Ice Angel Dreams-Day Dream-LunaV2
54Daiquiri come and kiss me of White Moonlight WolvesV
55Greetje von Isegrims’ weißen ErbenSG
56Fine vom Holzener LandV4
57Ice Angel of Dreams Deja VuV1, BH, BOB
58Gracy Heroes of the White ShepherdsSG
59Edira Home of white AlsiatanV3
60Grace-Kelly from the White Sweet AngelSG

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.